Кураторы и группы
Кураторы и группы Медицинского колледжа имени Башларова
«Лечебное дело» |
||
Курс |
Группа |
Куратор |
1 |
1 |
Бейтуганова Зарема Заурбековна |
2 |
||
3 |
Хайбулаев Абдулханипа Магомеднабиевич |
|
4 |
||
2 |
1 |
Вагизиева Наида Арсланхановна |
2 |
||
3 |
Асулова Диана Шамильевна |
|
4 |
||
5 |
Ахмедова Марьям Магомедовна |
|
6 |
||
7 |
||
3 |
1 |
Алиева Зарема Ахмедовна |
2 |
Магомедов Саидбек Хаджимурадович |
|
3 |
Алиева Зарема Ахмедовна |
|
4 |
Магомедов Саидбек Хаджимурадович |
|
4 |
1 |
Абдуллаев Магомед Абдуллаевич |
2 |
||
3 |
||
«Стоматология ортопедическая» |
||
Курс |
Группа |
Куратор |
1 |
1 |
Гаджбекова Зухра Энверовна |
2 |
||
2 |
1 |
Джапаров Ибрагим Багаутдинович |
2 |
||
3 |
Гаджибекова Зухра Энверовна |
|
3 |
1 |
Нахибашев Муслим Гасангусейнович |
2 |
||
3 |
Давудов Шамиль |
|
«Акушерское дело» после 9 класса |
||
Курс |
Группа |
Куратор |
1 |
1 |
Алисенова Наира Савзихановна |
2 |
||
3 |
Эльмурзаева Хадижат Хайдархановна |
|
4 |
||
5 |
Абдулатипова Марина Владимировна |
|
6 |
Мутаилова Марьям Магдиевна |
|
7 |
||
8 |
Мутаилова Патимат Гитиновна |
|
9 |
||
10 |
Абдулатипова Марина Владимировна |
|
3 |
1 |
Каирбекова Патимат Абдулкеримовна |
2 |
||
3 |
Маллаева Марьям Маллаевна |
|
4 |
||
5 |
Каирбекова Патимат Абдулкеримовна |
|
«Акушерское дело» после 11 класса |
||
Курс |
Группа |
Куратор |
1 |
1 |
Юсупова Джамиля Магомедовна |
2 |
||
2 |
1 |
Абдуразакова Аминат Гусейновна |
2 |
||
3 |
||
4 |
||
|
1 |
Рамазанова Наида Рамазановна |
2 |
||
3 |
||
«Сестринское дело» после 9 класса |
||
Курс |
Группа |
Куратор |
1 |
1 |
Абдулбадихов Гаджи Магомедович |
2 |
||
3 |
Мурадова Хадижат Гамзаевна |
|
4 |
||
5 |
Селимова Гульнара Абдулахадова |
|
6 |
||
7 |
Шерифовалиева Севиль Амировна |
|
8 |
||
9 |
Газиева Абидат Абдулаевна |
|
10 |
||
11 |
Алибекова Умукусум
Сиражудиновна |
|
12 |
Ахмедова Саида Алиевна |
|
13 |
||
14 |
Алибекова Умукусум
Сиражудиновна |
|
15 |
Исаева Патимат Батыровна |
|
16 |
||
17 |
Велиханова Амина Рашидовна |
|
18 |
||
19 |
Эмирханова Замира Сардаровна |
|
20 |
||
2 |
1 |
Арсланбекова Хамида Ниязовна |
2 |
Расулова Сабигат Чанакаевна |
|
3 |
Арсланбекова Гульханум Измитдиновна |
|
4 |
||
5 |
Магомедова Патимат Магомедовна |
|
6 |
Рамазанова Наида Салиховна |
|
7 |
Алиева Сабина Давудовна |
|
8 |
||
9 |
Вагабова Джамиля Пашаевна |
|
10 |
||
11 |
Шахвердиева ЗаираСадыковна |
|
12 |
||
13 |
Алибекова АсиятНуратинова |
|
14 |
||
15 |
Гасанова Гаяна Шамильевна |
|
16 |
Гамзатова Умукусум Гамзатовна |
|
17 |
Алиева Зада Гаджиалиевна |
|
18 |
||
19 |
Гамзатова Умукусум Гамзатовна |
|
20 |
Вагабова Джамиля Пашаевна |
|
21 |
Алиева Бахтика Ахмедовна |
|
22 |
||
23 |
Расулова Патимат Хабибовна |
|
24 |
||
25 |
Куджаева Альбина Абдулагедовна |
|
26 |
||
27 |
Джапаров Магомедсаид Багаутдинович |
|
28 |
||
29 |
Байрамбеков Мамед Байрамбекович |
|
3 |
1 |
Алиева ПатиматАбдуллаевна |
2 |
||
3 |
Ахмедова Фаиза Гадулаховна |
|
4 |
Шахбанова Асият Магомедовна |
|
5 |
Рустамова Аида Рустамовна |
|
6 |
Зубаирова Айшат Абдуллаевна |
|
7 |
||
8 |
Шахбанова Асият Магомедовна |
|
9 |
Рустамова Аида Рустамовна |
|
10 |
Ахмедова Фаиза Гадулаховна |
|
11 |
Магомедова Хадижа Абдулгамидовна |
|
4 |
1 |
Курамагомедова Патимат Ахмедовна |
2 |
Мудаева Саида Алигаджиевна |
|
3 |
||
4 |
Курамагомедова Патимат Ахмедовна |
|
5 |
Магомедов Анвар Курамагомедович |
|
6 |
||
7 |
Абдуллаев Магомед Абдуллаевич |
|
«Сестринское дело»
после 11 класса |
||
Курс |
Группа |
Куратор |
1 |
1 |
Мусаева Суайбат Мусаевна |
2 |
||
2 |
1 |
Зубаирова Айшат Абдулаевна |
2 |
||
3 |
Гасанова Гаяна Шамиловна |
|
2 |
1 |
Зубаирова Шумайсат Магомедовна |
2 |