• En
  • Ru

Кураторы и группы

Кураторы и группы Медицинского колледжа имени Башларова


«Лечебное дело»

Курс

Группа

Куратор

1

1

Бейтуганова Зарема Заурбековна

2

3

Хайбулаев Абдулханипа Магомеднабиевич

4

2

1

Вагизиева Наида Арсланхановна

2

3

Асулова Диана Шамильевна

4

5

Ахмедова Марьям Магомедовна

6

7

3

1

Алиева Зарема Ахмедовна

2

Магомедов Саидбек Хаджимурадович

3

Алиева Зарема Ахмедовна

4

Магомедов Саидбек Хаджимурадович

4

1

Абдуллаев Магомед Абдуллаевич

2

3

«Стоматология ортопедическая»

Курс

Группа

Куратор

1

1

Гаджбекова Зухра Энверовна

2

2

1

Джапаров Ибрагим Багаутдинович

2

3

Гаджибекова Зухра Энверовна

3

1

Нахибашев Муслим Гасангусейнович

2

3

Давудов Шамиль

«Акушерское дело» после 9 класса

Курс

Группа

Куратор

1

1

Алисенова Наира Савзихановна

2

3

Эльмурзаева Хадижат Хайдархановна

4

5

Абдулатипова Марина Владимировна

6

Мутаилова Марьям Магдиевна

7

8

Мутаилова Патимат Гитиновна

9

10

Абдулатипова Марина Владимировна

3

1

Каирбекова Патимат Абдулкеримовна

2

3

Маллаева Марьям Маллаевна

4

5

Каирбекова Патимат Абдулкеримовна

«Акушерское дело» после 11 класса

Курс

Группа

Куратор

1

1

Юсупова Джамиля Магомедовна

2

2

1

Абдуразакова Аминат Гусейновна

2

3

4

1

Рамазанова Наида Рамазановна

2

3

«Сестринское дело» после 9 класса

Курс

Группа

Куратор

1

1

Абдулбадихов Гаджи Магомедович

2

3

Мурадова Хадижат Гамзаевна

4

5

Селимова Гульнара Абдулахадова

6

7

Шерифовалиева Севиль Амировна

8

9

Газиева Абидат Абдулаевна

10

11

Алибекова Умукусум Сиражудиновна

12

Ахмедова Саида Алиевна

13

14

Алибекова Умукусум Сиражудиновна

15

Исаева Патимат Батыровна

16

17

Велиханова Амина Рашидовна

18

19

Эмирханова Замира Сардаровна

20

2

1

Арсланбекова Хамида Ниязовна

2

Расулова Сабигат Чанакаевна

3

Арсланбекова Гульханум Измитдиновна

4

5

Магомедова Патимат Магомедовна

6

Рамазанова Наида Салиховна

7

Алиева Сабина Давудовна

8

9

Вагабова Джамиля Пашаевна

10

11

Шахвердиева ЗаираСадыковна

12

13

Алибекова АсиятНуратинова

14

15

Гасанова Гаяна Шамильевна

16

Гамзатова Умукусум Гамзатовна

17

Алиева Зада Гаджиалиевна

18

19

Гамзатова Умукусум Гамзатовна

20

Вагабова Джамиля Пашаевна

21

Алиева Бахтика Ахмедовна

22

23

Расулова Патимат Хабибовна

24

25

Куджаева Альбина Абдулагедовна

26

27

Джапаров Магомедсаид Багаутдинович

28

29

Байрамбеков Мамед Байрамбекович

3

1

Алиева ПатиматАбдуллаевна

2

3

Ахмедова Фаиза Гадулаховна

4

Шахбанова Асият Магомедовна

5

Рустамова Аида Рустамовна

6

Зубаирова Айшат

Абдуллаевна

7

8

Шахбанова Асият Магомедовна

9

Рустамова Аида Рустамовна

10

Ахмедова Фаиза Гадулаховна

11

Магомедова Хадижа Абдулгамидовна

4

1

Курамагомедова Патимат Ахмедовна

2

Мудаева Саида

Алигаджиевна

3

4

Курамагомедова Патимат Ахмедовна

5

Магомедов Анвар Курамагомедович

6

7

Абдуллаев Магомед Абдуллаевич

«Сестринское дело»  после 11 класса

Курс

Группа

Куратор

1

1

Мусаева Суайбат Мусаевна

2

2

1

Зубаирова Айшат Абдулаевна

2

3

Гасанова Гаяна Шамиловна

2

1

Зубаирова Шумайсат Магомедовна

2